Resultats des Matchs


21 Mai Creps chatenay (10h00) Hommes 1 3 - 1 Blanc Mesnil
21 Mai Stade Marin (09h30) Mixte F/H 3 3 - 0 Racing 4
14 Mai Rouen (11h00) Hommes 1 0 - 2 ASRUC
30 Avril Orléans (11h00) Hommes 1 1 - 2 ORLEANS
23 Avril Stade Marin (09h30) Mixte F/H 3 4 - 1 RCF4
09 Avril Stade Marin (15h00) Hommes 1 3 - 0 Chartres
26 Mars Tours (15h00) Hommes 1 3 - 0 Tours
26 Mars Camp des loges (11h00) Mixte F/H 3 0 - 2 SGHC
25 Mars Stade Marin (14h30) Minimes 1 0 - 8 Rouen
19 Mars Stade Marin (13h00) Hommes 1 0 - 1 Villiers
19 Mars Stade Marin (09h30) Mixte F/H 3 1 - 0 CFP HCT
22 Jan MER (10h00) Hommes 1 6 - 5 MER
17 Dec Charcot (14h05) Dames 1 1 - 5 Toulouse
10 Dec Caen (10h00) Dames 1 1 - 2 CAEN
20 Nov Stade Marin (15h00) Hommes 1 1 - 0 CFP2
13 Nov chartres (11h00) Hommes 1 3 - 1 Chartres
06 Nov Stade Marin (15h00) Hommes 1 3 - 0 Blanc Mesnil
06 Nov Racing club france (09h30) Mixte F/H 3 5 - 0 RCF 4
23 Oct Stade Marin (15h00) Hommes 1 3 - 0 ASRUC
16 Oct Villiers le bel (10h00) Hommes 1 3 - 0 VBHC
16 Oct Stade Marin (09h30) Mixte F/H 3 0 - 2 USMT
09 Oct Stade Marin (15h00) Hommes 1 2 - 1 ORLEANS
08 Oct St germain (14h00) Benjamines 0 - 1 St germain
02 Oct Stade Français (11h00) Mixte F/H 3 10 - 2 sF4 LLPE
25 Sept Stade Marin (09h30) Mixte F/H 3 0 - 1 SGHC4
24 Sept MER (19h00) Hommes 1 4 - 2 MER
24 Sept Stade Marin (14h00) Benjamines 3 - 0 RCF
18 Sept Stade Marin (15h00) Hommes 1 1 - 0 TOURS
18 Sept CFP (11h00) Mixte F/H 3 2 - 3 CFP HCT
11 Sept LA MUETTE (11h00) Hommes 1 3 - 1 CFP2
04 Juin Montrouge (14h00) Benjamins 1 1 - 8 Cam
29 Mai Stade Marin (15h00) Hommes 1 1 - 1 Orléans
22 Mai Saint-Maur (15h00) Hommes 2 3 - 1 RCF
22 Mai Saint-Maur (13h00) Mixte F/H 3 1 - 3 UMST
17 Avril Stade Marin (15h00) Hommes 1 7 - 0 Blanc Mesnil
10 Avril Stade Marin (15h00) Hommes 1 4 - 0 CFP2
10 Avril Stade Marin (11h00) Hommes 2 2 - 3 PJB
03 Avril Tours (15h00) Hommes 1 2 - 3 Tours
03 Avril Stade Marin (09h30) Hommes 2 3 - 7 SF3
03 Avril CFP (09h30) Mixte F/H 3 0 - 2 CFP HCT
20 Mars La boulie (09h30) Mixte F/H 3 0 - 3 RCF4
19 Mars Rouen (17h00) Minimes 1 0 - 3 ASRUC
14 Fév Montrouge (10h00) Benjamines 1 - 3 CAM
14 Fév Villiers le bel (09h00) Hommes 2 5 - 0 USMT
06 Fév Rouen (18h00) Hommes 1 3 - 6 Orléans
24 Jan CAM (11h30) Benjamines 3 - 4 Hc cauchois
23 Jan Toulouse (14h00) Dames 1 3 - 3 Charcot
10 Jan Caen (13h20) Dames 1 0 - 1 Caen
13 Dec Cambrai (12h15) Dames 1 1 - 4 Cambrai
13 Dec Montrouge (11h30) Benjamins 1 5 - 2 Sf
13 Dec Montrouge (10h30) Benjamins 1 6 - 2 PJB
12 Dec Cambrai (14h00) Dames 1 2 - 1 Blanc Mesnil
06 Dec Briis sous forge (15h00) Minimes 1 2 - 0 HCT
18 Oct Stade Marin (15h00) Hommes 1 3 - 1 MER HC
11 Oct Stade Marin (15h00) Hommes 1 8 - 0 BOUC
11 Oct Marin (13h00) Hommes 2 0 - 2 RDS Paris Jean Bouin
04 Oct vaucresson (11h00) Hommes 2 1 - 8 Stade Fr 3
04 Oct Blanc Mesnil (10h00) Hommes 1 0 - 0 BMSH
27 Sept Stade Marin (15h00) Hommes 1 1 - 0 Tours HC
27 Sept Stade Marin (13h00) Hommes 2 1 - 2 AH MEAUX
27 Sept Stade Marin (11h00) Mixte F/H 3 6 - 2 SF4/LLPE
20 Sept CFP (11h00) Hommes 1 3 - 1 CFP 2
31 Mai ... (10h00) Mixte F/H 3 1 - 0 USMT 1/ Blanc Mesnil 2
17 Mai Saint Maur Stade Marin (15h00) Hommes 1 1 - 0 Tours HC1
12 Avril Mer (11h00) Hommes 1 2 - 3 Mer HC1
11 Avril Montrouge (14h45) Benjamins 1 1 - 0 RCF
29 Mars Saint Maur Stade Marin (15h00) Hommes 1 2 - 3 HC Cauchois 1
22 Mars Paris Porte de la Muette (11h00) Hommes 1 5 - 1 CFP2
15 Mars Saint Maur Stade Marin (15h00) Hommes 1 1 - 0 Villiers Le Bel HC1
15 Fév Blanc Mesnil (16h00) Hommes 1 8 - 9 MSD Chartres
15 Fév Blanc Mesnil (12h00) Hommes 1 1 - 10 Caen
14 Fév Blanc Mesnil (15h00) Hommes 1 6 - 6 CLT Orléans
18 Jan HCT (17h20) Minimes 1 1 - 6 HCT
18 Jan HCT (16h00) Minimes 1 1 - 4 RCF 2
18 Jan HCT (14h00) Minimes 1 0 - 10 CAM
11 Jan HCT (17h30) Benjamines 0 - 6 RCF
11 Jan HCT (17h20) Minimes 1 1 - 8 HCT
11 Jan HCT (16h00) Minimes 1 1 - 0 RCF 2
11 Jan HCT (14h30) Benjamines 0 - 2 CAM
11 Jan HCT (14h00) Minimes 1 0 - 10 CAM
10 Jan Saint-Germain en Laye (16h30) Benjamins 2 0 - 8 RCF
10 Jan PJB Auteuil (15h30) Benjamins 1 8 - 0 SGHC 2
10 Jan Sain-Germain en Laye (15h00) Benjamins 2 1 - 3 CAM 2
10 Jan PJB Auteuil (15h00) Benjamins 1 6 - 0 Stade Français
23 Nov Saint Maur Stade Marin (15h00) Hommes 1 2 - 0 Blanc Mesnil SH1
23 Nov Saint Germain (09h30) Hommes 2 2 - 0 Saint Germain HC4
16 Nov Stade Marin (13h00) Hommes 2 6 - 1 HSCSM 3 mixte F/H
16 Nov Chartres (11h00) Hommes 1 2 - 1 MSD Chartres
15 Nov Stade Marin (17h00) Minimes 1 2 - 2 SGHC
15 Nov Stade Marin (15h30) Minimes 1 0 - 10 HCT
15 Nov Versailles - La Boulie (14h45) Benjamins 1 0 - 0 RCF
15 Nov Versailles - La Boulie (14h00) Benjamins 1 4 - 0 PJB
09 Nov Tours (15h00) Hommes 1 1 - 2 Tours HC1
02 Nov Stade Marin (13h00) Mixte F/H 3 0 - 5 USMT/BMSH
19 Oct Stade Marin (13h00) Hommes 3 1 - 1 CFP3/HCT
12 Oct Saint Maur Stade Marin (15h00) Hommes 1 1 - 2 Mer HC 1
12 Oct Meaux (11h00) Mixte F/H 3 0 - 5 AH Meaux
12 Oct Croix de Berny (11h00) Hommes 2 0 - 2 BMSH/USMT
05 Oct Stade Marin (13h00) Hommes 2 0 - 2 AH Meaux
05 Oct Stade Marin (11h00) Mixte F/H 3 1 - 1 SF4/LLPE
05 Oct Cauchois (11h00) Hommes 1 0 - 0 HC Cauchois 1
28 Sept Saint-Maur Stade Marin (15h00) Hommes 1 3 - 0 CFP2
27 Sept Stade Marin (16h30) Minimes 1 1 - 5 CAM
27 Sept Stade Marin (16h00) Benjamins 1 0 - 3 SGHC
27 Sept Stade Marin (15h15) Benjamins 1 0 - 2 CAM
27 Sept Stade Marin (14h30) Benjamins 1 1 - 0 RCF
21 Sept Villiers (10h00) Hommes 1 2 - 3 Villiers Le Bel
15 Juin US Metro Croix de Berny (10h00) Mixte F/H 3 2 - 0 USMT1/BMSH2
15 Juin Stade Marin (09h30) Hommes 2 2 - 1 PJB4
01 Juin Stade Marin - ST MAUR (11h00) Hommes 1 2 - 1 HC Caen 1
25 Mai Stade Marin (09h30) Mixte F/H 3 1 - 1 CFP3/HCT1
25 Mai Vaucresson (09h30) Hommes 2 6 - 0 SF4/LLPE
18 Mai Stade Marin (09h30) Mixte F/H 3 4 - 3 SF4/LLPE
18 Mai Camp des Loges (09h30) Hommes 2 2 - 2 Saint Germain HC4
11 Mai Stade Marin - ST MAUR (11h00) Hommes 1 3 - 4 Saint-Germain HC 2
13 Avril Stade Marin (09h30) Hommes 2 1 - 1 USMT1/BMSH2
06 Avril Stade Marin - ST MAUR (11h00) Hommes 1 0 - 4 CA MONTROUGE 2
06 Avril Stade Marin (09h30) Mixte F/H 3 0 - 11 PJB 4
06 Avril CFP - Porte de la Muette (09h30) Hommes 2 1 - 2 CFP3/HCT1
30 Mars Vaucresson (11h00) Hommes 1 3 - 4 STADE FRANÇAIS 2
30 Mars Stade Marin (09h30) Mixte F/H 3 1 - 2 HSC Saint-Maur 2
23 Mars à définir (10h00) Hommes 1 2 - 3 Blanc Mesnil SH 1
23 Mars Stade Marin (09h30) Mixte F/H 3 0 - 10 Saint-Germain 4
23 Mars Versailles - La Boulie (09h30) Hommes 2 2 - 0 Racing CF3
16 Mars Stade Marin - ST MAUR (11h00) Hommes 1 2 - 0 RC FRANCE 2
08 Mars Lyon (19h30) Hommes 1 3 - 4 HC Barentin
08 Mars Lyon (15h00) Hommes 1 7 - 6 HC Barentin
09 Fév Rabelais - Saint Maur (16h30) Hommes 2 9 - 2 Saint-Germain HC 3
09 Fév Briis (14h20) Hommes 3 10 - 0 RC FRANCE 2
09 Fév Mer (13h30) Hommes 1 4 - 3 AS Rouen 2
09 Fév Briis (12h10) Hommes 3 1 - 7 US Metro
09 Fév Rabelais - Saint Maur (11h05) Hommes 2 3 - 6 RC France 1
09 Fév Mer (10h30) Hommes 1 4 - 4 HC Barentin
08 Fév Mer (18h00) Hommes 1 6 - 5 HC Caen 1
02 Fév CAM (12h00) Benjamins 1 7 - 2 Stade Français
02 Fév CAM (11h00) Benjamins 1 1 - 1 Asnières
02 Fév CAM (10h30) Benjamins 2 2 - 1 HCT
02 Fév CAM (10h00) Benjamins 2 1 - 2 RCF
01 Fév Villeurbanne (18h25) Dames 1 6 - 7 ASVEL
26 Jan Beauvais (15h25) Hommes 2 5 - 2 Nancy
26 Jan Caen (14h30) Hommes 1 2 - 2 CA MONTROUGE 2
26 Jan Caen (11h30) Hommes 1 5 - 4 Blanc Mesnil SH 1
26 Jan Beauvais (10h00) Hommes 2 4 - 3 Blanc Mesnil SH 2
19 Jan CAM (15h00) Cadets 1 3 - 6 SGHC
19 Jan Briis (14h20) Hommes 3 4 - 4 RDS PJB
19 Jan CAM (14h00) Cadets 1 1 - 7 CAM
19 Jan Briis (11h05) Hommes 3 3 - 7 STADE FRANÇAIS 2
12 Jan Blanc Mesnil (16h30) Hommes 2 1 - 4 CF Paris 2
12 Jan Toulouse (14h25) Dames 1 3 - 5 CF Paris
12 Jan Blanc Mesnil (13h15) Hommes 2 2 - 5 Beauvais
12 Jan Rabelais - Saint-Maur (12h30) Hommes 1 5 - 4 MSD Chartres 1
12 Jan HCT (12h00) Benjamins 1 9 - 0 HCT
12 Jan HCT (11h00) Benjamins 1 7 - 1 BMSH
12 Jan Rabelais - Saint-Maur (10h00) Hommes 1 5 - 8 Saint-Germain HC 1
12 Jan HCT (09h30) Benjamins 1 1 - 1 CAM
12 Jan Toulouse (09h00) Dames 1 9 - 1 Escaudoeuvres
11 Jan SGHC (16h30) Benjamins 1 1 - 2 SF
11 Jan CAM (16h30) Cadets 1 2 - 8 CAM
11 Jan Toulouse (16h15) Dames 1 2 - 5 Villa Primerose (Bordeaux)
11 Jan SGHC (15h30) Benjamins 1 3 - 2 PJB
11 Jan CAM (15h10) Cadets 1 6 - 8 SGHC
15 Dec Briis (16h30) Hommes 3 0 - 8 SGHC2
15 Dec Briis (12h10) Hommes 3 4 - 2 HCT
14 Dec SGHC (17h00) Benjamins 1 3 - 0 CFP
14 Dec SGHC (15h30) Benjamins 1 1 - 1 SGHC 2
08 Dec Orléans (11h10) Dames 1 1 - 4 Abbeville
07 Dec Orléans (19h30) Dames 1 6 - 2 Orléans
07 Dec Orléans (15h10) Dames 1 4 - 3 Toulouse
30 Nov Saint-Maur (15h30) Benjamins 1 1 - 0 Montrouge
30 Nov Saint-Maur (14h45) Benjamins 1 0 - 0 Racing CF
24 Nov Caen (13h30) Hommes 1 1 - 1 HC Caen
24 Nov Stade Marin - ST MAUR (11h00) Hommes 2 1 - 3 STADE FRANÇAIS 3
24 Nov Stade Marin - ST MAUR (09h30) Mixte F/H 3 4 - 2 SF4/LLPE
23 Nov Versailles - La Boulie (16h15) Benjamins 1 0 - 3 Asnières
23 Nov Versailles - La Boulie (14h45) Benjamins 1 3 - 0 PJB1
17 Nov Beauvais (11h00) Hommes 2 0 - 7 BOUC (Beauvais)
17 Nov Saint Maur (11h00) Hommes 1 1 - 2 Rouen 2
17 Nov Saint Germain en Laye (09h30) Mixte F/H 3 2 - 5 SGHC4
16 Nov Saint-Germain (15h30) Benjamins 1 0 - 2 SGHC2
16 Nov Saint Germain (14h00) Benjamins 1 0 - 2 PJB2
10 Nov Saint Germain en Laye (11h00) Hommes 1 2 - 1 Saint-Germain HC 2
10 Nov Stade Marin - ST MAUR (09h30) Mixte F/H 3 2 - 3 USMT/BMSH
03 Nov Rouen (11h00) Hommes 1 2 - 9 ROUEN UC 1
03 Nov Stade Marin - ST MAUR (09h30) Mixte F/H 3 3 - 0 CFP3/HCT1
27 Oct Versailles - La Boulie (09h30) Mixte F/H 3 0 - 7 RC FRANCE 3
20 Oct Stade Marin - ST MAUR (09h30) Hommes 2 0 - 0 PJB4
20 Oct Vaucresson (09h30) Mixte F/H 3 5 - 0 SF4/LLPE
13 Oct Stade Marin - ST MAUR (11h00) Hommes 2 0 - 9 CA MONTROUGE 3
13 Oct Montrouge (11h00) Hommes 1 1 - 5 CA MONTROUGE 2
13 Oct Stade Marin - ST MAUR (09h30) Mixte F/H 3 0 - 5 Saint-Germain HC 4
12 Oct Montrouge (14h45) Benjamins 1 4 - 0 BMSH
12 Oct Montrouge (14h00) Benjamins 1 2 - 0 Asnières
06 Oct Stade Marin - ST MAUR (11h00) Hommes 1 0 - 3 STADE FRANÇAIS 2
06 Oct Stade Marin - ST MAUR (09h30) Hommes 2 1 - 4 Saint-Germain 3
06 Oct Versailles - La Boulie (09h30) Mixte F/H 3 0 - 9 RCF3
29 Sept Stade Marin - ST MAUR (11h00) Hommes 1 2 - 3 Blanc Mesnil SH
29 Sept PJB - Hyppodrome d\'Auteuil (11h00) Hommes 2 0 - 13 RDS PJB
29 Sept US Métro (10h00) Mixte F/H 3 1 - 1 US Métro/BMSH
28 Sept Saint-Maur (16h00) Benjamins 1 0 - 0 PJB1
28 Sept Saint-Maur (15h00) Benjamins 1 0 - 6 SGHC1
28 Sept Saint-Maur (14h00) Benjamins 1 2 - 0 CAM2
22 Sept Versailles - La Boulie (11h00) Hommes 1 0 - 6 Racing Club de France
22 Sept SAINT MAUR (11h00) Hommes 2 0 - 9 AH MEAUX
22 Sept Stade Marin - ST MAUR (09h30) Mixte F/H 3 0 - 3 CFP 3/Trefle
21 Sept Saint-Germain (16h00) Benjamins 1 2 - 3 PJB 1
21 Sept Saint-Germain (15h00) Benjamins 1 0 - 9 SGHC 1
21 Sept Saint-Germain (14h00) Benjamins 1 6 - 0 CAM 2